Campeonato de Canarias Individual Masculino 2021

Del 27 mayo al 30 mayo - Campo: Real Club de Golf Las Palmas, Las Palmas

Salidas ronda 3

Ronda 1 | Ronda 2 | Ronda 3 | Ronda 4

Tee
Hora
Jugador
08:00  MONTESDEOCA HERNANDEZ, MARCO 
    RUIZ DE LA FUENTE RODRGUEZ, BENJAMI 
08:10  MORAN GODOY, LUIS 
    CALVO ACOSTA, JOSÉ SERGIO 
    YANES ROCA, LUIS 
08:20  SOMESO PALMAS, JOSE JOAQUIN 
    MARTIN, GREG JOHN 
    SUNESON BRAVO DE LAGUNA, CARL MIGUE 
08:30  GARCIA RAMIREZ, ISMAEL 
    GONZALEZ ROMERO, JUAN ANGEL 
    DE LOS RIOS RUIZ, EDUARDO 
08:40  PUERTO RODRIGUEZ, ISAAC 
    SAENZ MOLINA, GONZALO 
    SVENSSON, LEIF 
08:50  SUAREZ JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO 
    MONTE SCHULZ, OSCAR ROBERTO 
    RAKUSS ZAPATERO, DOMENIKS 
09:00  PEREZ MARRERO, ADRIAN 
    SANTOS GUTIERREZ, EDUARDO 
    MARTINEZ MORA, XAVIER 
09:10  BRAVO DE LAGUNA JUEZ, IVAN 
    MONTALAT BRAOJOS, JAUME 
    DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, JAVIER 
09:20  ESQUIVEL LINDEMANN, RICARDO 
    VIDAL REIG, NICOLAS 
    RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, MARCOS 
09:30  GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUILLERMO 
    REBOLLEDA DIEZ, PABLO 
    GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, JAIME 
09:40  BOTA CARBONELL, MARC 
    FAJARDO MONZON, RAFAEL 
    SAENZ NARANJO, BRUNO 
09:50  GONZALEZ ALBARRACIN, RAFAEL 
    NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME 
    AISA BARRERA, PRAKASH 
10:00  ALBERT PONS, LUCAS 
    SINTES NAVARRO, IGNACIO JOSE 
    DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, FRANCISCO LUI 
10:10  ASIN GARCIA, ANDRES 
    CALLES ROMAN, JAVIER 
    GARAY CARDENES, PABLO 
10:20  SORIA CASAPONSA, ANGEL 
    AZZAM, ELIAS 
    GARCIA PARADA, GONZALO 
10:30  SOBRADELO REGUERA, FEDERICO 
    HUIDOBRO LIÑERO, ALVARO 
    AYORA FANEGAS, ANGEL 
10:40  ROBLES DELVAL, DANIEL 
    THOM, ELLIOT 
    ESPINO BOHM, CHRISTIAN 
10:50  SUAREZ MORALES, JAIME 
    ALPERI LOPEZ, PABLO 
    CERVERA IZUZQUIZA, IGNACIO 
11:00  HORNO MATEO, KOSTKA 
    DOMINGUEZ AVILA, ALBERTO 
    FONSECA AGUILAR, MARCEL 
11:10  VIDAL REIG, LUCAS 
    PORTILLO NAVAS, ALVARO 
    KARKALETSOS, ZAK 
11:20  CALLEJO ROPERO, JUAN 
    SINTES NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO 
    CAVESTANY AVILA, SERGIO 
11:30  SERRA BUSQUET, JOSEP MARIA 
    JIMENEZ ROMERO, SERGIO 
    PEREZ RUIZ, ANGEL 
11:40  ROZAS FERNANDEZ, JOSE M 
    BALBASTRE ROMERO, JAVIER 
    SANCHEZ JUBINDO, OSCAR 
11:50  DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, JUAN LUIS 
    SIYUAN HAO, JORGE 
    EREÑO PEREZ, PABLO 

Imprimir horarios