Campeonato de Canarias Individual Masculino 2021

Del 27 mayo al 30 mayo - Campo: Real Club de Golf Las Palmas, Las Palmas

Salidas ronda 1

Ronda 1 | Ronda 2 | Ronda 3 | Ronda 4

Tee
Hora
Jugador
08:00  DOMINGUEZ AVILA, ALBERTO 
    GARCIA PARADA, GONZALO 
    SANCHEZ JUBINDO, OSCAR 
08:10  CALLEJO ROPERO, JUAN 
    CAVESTANY AVILA, SERGIO 
    SERRA BUSQUET, JOSEP MARIA 
08:20  ALPERI LOPEZ, PABLO 
    AYORA FANEGAS, ANGEL 
    EREÑO PEREZ, PABLO 
08:30  KARKALETSOS, ZAK 
    PORTILLO NAVAS, ALVARO 
    SIYUAN HAO, JORGE 
08:40  CALLES ROMAN, JAVIER 
    HORNO MATEO, KOSTKA 
    JIMENEZ ROMERO, SERGIO 
08:50  BALBASTRE ROMERO, JAVIER 
    DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, JUAN LUIS 
    ROBLES DELVAL, DANIEL 
09:00  ASIN GARCIA, ANDRES 
    PEREZ RUIZ, ANGEL 
    SINTES NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO 
09:10  MARTINEZ MORA, XAVIER 
    ROZAS FERNANDEZ, JOSE M 
    SOBRADELO REGUERA, FEDERICO 
09:20  CERVERA IZUZQUIZA, IGNACIO 
    HUIDOBRO LIÑERO, ALVARO 
    THOM, ELLIOT 
09:30  FONSECA AGUILAR, MARCEL 
    REBOLLEDA DIEZ, PABLO 
    VIDAL REIG, LUCAS 
09:40  ALBERT PONS, LUCAS 
    ESQUIVEL LINDEMANN, RICARDO 
    REVUELTA GOICOECHEA, ALVARO 
09:50  GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, JAIME 
    NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME 
    SINTES NAVARRO, IGNACIO JOSE 
10:00  AZZAM, ELIAS 
    DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, FRANCISCO LUI 
    FAJARDO MONZON, RAFAEL 
10:10  SANTOS GUTIERREZ, EDUARDO 
    SORIA CASAPONSA, ANGEL 
    SUAREZ MORALES, JAIME 
10:20  AISA BARRERA, PRAKASH 
    GARAY CARDENES, PABLO 
    MONTALAT BRAOJOS, JAUME 
10:30  DE LOS RIOS RUIZ, EDUARDO 
    ESPINO BOHM, CHRISTIAN 
    SAENZ NARANJO, BRUNO 
10:40  GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUILLERMO 
    RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, MARCOS 
    SAENZ MOLINA, GONZALO 
10:50  BOTA CARBONELL, MARC 
    MARTIN, GREG JOHN 
    SVENSSON, LEIF 
11:00  BRAVO DE LAGUNA JUEZ, IVAN 
    GONZALEZ ALBARRACIN, RAFAEL 
    SUNESON BRAVO DE LAGUNA, CARL MIGUE 
11:10  GARCIA RAMIREZ, ISMAEL 
    MONTESDEOCA HERNANDEZ, MARCO 
    SUAREZ JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO 
11:20  GONZALEZ ROMERO, JUAN ANGEL 
    PEREZ MARRERO, ADRIAN 
    YANES ROCA, LUIS 
11:30  CALVO ACOSTA, JOSÉ SERGIO 
    PUERTO RODRIGUEZ, ISAAC 
    RAKUSS ZAPATERO, DOMENIKS 
11:40  DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, JAVIER 
    RUIZ DE LA FUENTE RODRGUEZ, BENJAMI 
    VIDAL REIG, NICOLAS 
11:50  MONTE SCHULZ, OSCAR ROBERTO 
    MORAN GODOY, LUIS 
    SOMESO PALMAS, JOSE JOAQUIN 

Imprimir horarios